Serie A Maschile | I risultati e tabellini della seconda giornata di Poule

Serie A Maschile \Gir. A

POULE PLAY-OFF

h 19:00 | Pressano – Forst Brixen 33-26 (p.t. 17-11)
Pressano: D’Antino N. 1, Bolognani 1, Chistè 4, D’Antino P. 1, Di Maggio 7, Mengon S, Bettini, Rakocevic 2, Giongo 8, Franceschini, Sampaolo, Stabellini 7, Alessandrini 2, Moser. All: Branko Dumnic
Forst Brixen: Pfattner, Pagano 4, Mairegger 1, Kovacs 1, Dorfmann 5, Wieland, Wierer, Sonnerer 6, Slanzi, Ranalter, Lazarevic 6, Michaeler, Hellweger 1, Sader 2. All: Michael Niederwieser
Arbitri: Iaconello – Iaconello

h 19:00 | Bozen – Principe Trieste 32-27 (p.t. 18-14)
Bozen: Volarevic, Dallago 2, Waldner, Coslovich, Starcevic 1, Kammerer, Psenner, Radovcic 13, Sporcic 4, Gaeta 3, Pircher, Innerebner 7, Turkovic 2, Pirpamer. All: Ljubo Flego
Principe Trieste: Udovicic 4, Radojkovic 5, Dapiran 8, Anici 3, Pernic, Bellomo, Modrusan, Di Nardo 1, Carpanese, Dovgan, Postogna, Visintin, Djordjevic 6. All: Giorgio Oveglia
Arbitri: Bassi – Scisci

POULE RETROCESSIONE

h 19:00 | Eppan – Metallsider Mezzocorona 32-31 d.t.r. (p.t. 13-13; s.t. 24-24)
Eppan: Tschigg 1, Oberrauch, Gaspar 13, Singer 6, Pircher A, Andgergassen, Raffl 2, Meraner 3, Pircher M. 3, Tutzer 2, Lang, Pircher M, Haller 2. All: Vladimir Brzic
Metallsider Mezzocorona: Andreis, Rossi 2, Martinati, Boninsegna 4, Manna 1, Chistè 4, Mittensteiner 3, Amendolagine, Moser, Luchin, Varner, Rossi, Kovacic 10, Folgheraiter 7. All: Marcello Rizzi
Arbitri: Zendali – Riello

h 19:00 | Meran – Malo 32-24 (p.t. 14-12)
Meran: Christanell, Frey, Weger, Carli 5, Sljiepcevic 4, Lukas Stricker 4, Stricker A, Laurin Stricker 2, Matha 2, Brantsch 1, Djuricin 3, Obrist 2, Rottensteiner, Gufler M. 9. All: Jurgen Prantner
Malo: Adamovic 5, Aragona 3, Berengan M, Berengan S. 2, Berengan N, Bettini 4, Golo, Danieli, De Vicari, Franzan 3, Marchioro, Murino, Pamato 1, Recchiuti 6. All: Fabrizio Ghedin
Arbitri: Dionisi – Maccarone

Serie A Maschile \Gir. B

POULE PLAY-OFF

h 18:30 | Romagna – Ambra 21-16 (p.t. 7-7)
Romagna: Sami, Malavasi, Ceroni 2, Manuele Folli, Resca 1, Cavina, Bulzamini G, Bulzamini D. 6, Savic 1, Garavina, Matteo Folli 3, Dall’Aglio, Rossi 1, Tassinari 7. All: Domenico Tassinari
Ambra: Ballini 1, Moro, Carmignani 2, Chiaramonti 3, De Stefano, Di Marcello A. 1, Di Marcello P, Maraldi 5, Mannori 1, Faggi, Nieracci, Trinci, Biagiotti, Raupenas 3. All: Luca Galuccio
Arbitri: Visciani – Busalacchi

h 19:00 | Terraquilia Carpi – Luciana Mosconi Dorica 43-16 (p.t. 20-8)
Terraquilia Carpi: Jurina, Rossi, Basic 4, Beltrami 6, Brzic, Cuzic 5, Hristov 2, Leonesi 2, Nardo 2, Opalic 1, Parisini 6, Sforzi 3, Sperti 6, Ceso 6. All: Sasa Ilic
Luciana Mosconi Dorica: Giambartolomei, Principi, Bastari 1, Campana, Rocchetti, Santinelli 4, Lorenzetti 6, Rapini, Lucarini, Cardile 4, Sabbatini, Zannini 1, Milozzi, Feroce. All: Andrea Guidotti
Arbitri: Zancanella – Testa

POULE RETROCESSIONE

h 18:00 | Cingoli – Nuova Era Casalgrande 28-27 (p.t. 13-13)
Cingoli: Analla 2, Barigelli 1, Camperio, Bratti, Gentilozzi, Ilari 5, Nocelli 5, Serpilli 2, Strappini 7, Russo 4, Nuccelli, Trillini 2, Grasselli, Storoni. All: Nando Nocelli
Nuova Era Casalgrande: De Giovanni, Lassouli, Giannetta 11, Malagola 2, Barbieri 1, Baschieri, Giubbini 2, Seghizzi 3, Di Matteo 2,  Natale 4, Montanari, Russo, Ceccarini 2. All: Samir Nezirevic
Arbitri: Zappaterreno – Pietraforte

h 18:30 | Estense – Rapid Nonantola 23-26 (p.t. 9-12)
Estense: Pavani, Chiericatti, Turrin, Pasini 3, Anania 1, Giuseppe Sacco 2, Di Maggio 10, Zanghirati 3, Janni, Zaltron 2, Tartaglione, Matteo Tosi, Giacomo Sacco 2, Ghiglioni. All: Riccardo Di Vita
Rapid Nonantola: Gualandi 1, Piretti, Zoboli 4, Serafini 2, Lambertini, Manfredini, Valle 9, Morselli 2, Piccinini 2, Pranzo, Bruni, Grandi 6, Bernardi, Baraldini. All: Luca Montanari
Arbitri: Romana – Romana

Serie A Maschile \Gir. C

POULE PLAY-OFF

h 18:30 | Teamnetwork Albatro – Città Sant’Angelo 31-28 (p.t. 19-14)
Teamnetwork Albatro: Adler, Errante, Vinci 2, Corsico, 1 Dell’Aquia 1, Ragusa, Morandeira 1, Bronzo, Molina 7, Liuzza 2, Brancaforte 4, Dedovic 5, Polito 5, Calvo 3. All: Giuseppe Vinci
Città Sant’Angelo: Ciarrocchi, Facchini 1, Presutti 4, Pieragostino 16, Paolucci, Florindi, Martellini 1, Menna 3, Remigio, Gabriele G, Mariotti, Gabriele M 3. All: Nicola D’Arcangelo
Arbitri: Chiarello – Pagaria

h 19:00 | Junior Fasano – Conversano 29-25 (p.t. 14-6)
Junior Fasano: Fovio, Cedro, Messina 4, De Santis L. 4, De Santis P. 4, Maione 6, Rubino 2, Colella, Alves Leal 8, Marino, Pignatelli 1, Arcieri, Angiolini, Gallo. All: Francesco Ancona
Conversano: Recchia M. 1, Recchia S. 4, Corcione 2, Fantasia 1, Bobicic 4, Martino, Lupo J. 3, Lupo M, D’Alessandro F, Nebbia, Vicenti 6, Carso, D’Alessandro V, Iballi 4. All: Alessandro Tarafino
Arbitri: Campochiaro – Castagnino

POULE RETROCESSIONE

h 18:00 | Lupo Rocco Gaeta – Haenna 24-21 (p.t. 11-9)
Lupo Rocco Gaeta: Medina, Cienzo, Filic 4, Ponticella 2, Marciano 3, Panariello 3, Lodato, Florio, Antetomaso 1, Ciccolella A, Bufoli 6, Ciccolella D, Macera, Deda 5. All. Paolo Bettini
Haenna: Caltabiano, Guarasci 1, Serravalle P, Gulino 8, Rosso 4, Russello 4, Saverio Larice 3, Salvatore Larice 1, Mizzoni, D’Urso, Russo, Serravalle D. All: Mario Gulino
Arbitri: Simone – Monitillo

h 18:30 | Benevento – Lazio 30-23 (p.t. 14-12)
Benevento: Iannotti, Buonocore 1, Chiumento 4, Sangiuolo A. 2, Sangiuolo G. 5, Garofano, Castiello 2, De Nigris, De Luca 1, Addazio, Petrychko 7, De Cristofaro, Ruotolo 1. All: Giustino Ciullo
Lazio: Scavone, Mariani, Cascone 8, Paolone 3, Tordi, Langiano, Manfrè, La Rosa D, Mariani, La Rosa M. 4, Barbu 5, Pedulla 3. All: Giuseppe Langiano
Arbitri: Fato – Guarini

 

Authors

*

Top